Uptown Residences, Petaling Jaya
Jalan Ss 21/60, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 2,250,000
3+1
BT
4
BM
1,967
kps
RM 1,143.87
psf
Tentang Uptown Residences
Uptown Residences, SS21 - Fully Furnished Unit facing pool for Sale
================
BUY - RM 2,250,000
================
* Build-up: 1,967 sq.ft.
* Tenure: Freehold
* Furnished: Fully Furnished
* 3 Bedrooms + 2 Utility Rooms & 3 Baths + 1 Powder Room
* 3 Carparks (Same Floor)
Extra Information:
* Facing Swimming Pool
* Have Private Lift Lobby
* One quarter maintenance fee: RM 2,804.85
* Have a walkway thru Starling Mall & Mall Car Park
CALL NOW TO KNOW MORE !!!
===================
James Loh 6O162O6O278 !!!
James Loh 6O162O6O278 !!!
James Loh 6O162O6O278 !!!
REN 37055
****Free property valuation ****
Welcome to list your property
BUY - RM 2,250,000
================
* Build-up: 1,967 sq.ft.
* Tenure: Freehold
* Furnished: Fully Furnished
* 3 Bedrooms + 2 Utility Rooms & 3 Baths + 1 Powder Room
* 3 Carparks (Same Floor)
Extra Information:
* Facing Swimming Pool
* Have Private Lift Lobby
* One quarter maintenance fee: RM 2,804.85
* Have a walkway thru Starling Mall & Mall Car Park
CALL NOW TO KNOW MORE !!!
===================
James Loh 6O162O6O278 !!!
James Loh 6O162O6O278 !!!
James Loh 6O162O6O278 !!!
REN 37055
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 2,250,000.
Jalan Ss 21/60, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,967 kps.