Tropicana Indah, Tropicana, Petaling Jaya
Tropicana, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 9,680,000
5+1
BT
7
BM
13,100
kps (tanah)
RM 739
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Tropicana Indah
A 2 storey bungalow for sale
Tropicana Indah is a prestigious leasehold sanctuary nestled between Seri Selangor Public Golf Resort. This exclusive unit sits on a generous 13,100 sq. ft. plot, offering a spacious 5+1 bedroom and 7 bathroom layout designed for luxury living. The home features an architectural flow that seamlessly connects the indoors with the out, highlighted by shaded verandas and a tranquil Zen courtyard with a minimalist water feature.While the private balcony opens to sweeping views of the fairways, the rear of the property is bordered by majestic remnant trees from the original primary forest, offering a rare connection to nature. With only 17 parcels of bungalow land shared among just 15 owners, this enclave provides unparalleled privacy and an elite community atmosphere.
* 2 storey bungalow
* 13,100 SQ ft land
* 10,500 SQ ft build up
* 5+1R, 7BR
* Non Bumi lot
* 2 storey bungalow
* 13,100 SQ ft land
* 10,500 SQ ft build up
* 5+1R, 7BR
* Non Bumi lot
Kemudahan bersama
Retail stores
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 9,680,000.
Tropicana, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 10,500 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.