Seventeen Mall & Residences (Biji Living), Seksyen 17, Petaling Jaya

Jalan 17/29, Seksyen 17, Petaling Jaya, Selangor

RM 950,000

3

BT

2

BM

1,024

kps

RM 927.73

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kediaman Servis untuk dijual
check-small-f
Kelengkapan penuh
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 2019
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 23 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501273619

Tentang Seventeen Mall & Residences (Biji Living)

3 Bedroom Service Residence For Sale - Available Now!

Discover your dream home in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Service Residence for sale, available now! Spanning an impressive 1024 sqft, this property provides ample space for comfortable living. Located just a short distance from Phileo Damansara MRT Station (0.5 km) and Taman Tun Dr Ismail MRT Station (0.7 km), commuting is a breeze. Families will appreciate the proximity to Kinder Koala PJ (0.3 km) and Persatuan Penyayang Insan Istimewa (0.5 km) schools, ensuring quality education for your children. Grocery shopping is made easy with Urban Marketplace Seventeen Mall (0.4 km) and DV Convenient Store (0.2 km) just minutes away. For your shopping needs, 3 Damansara (0.7 km) and Glo Damansara Shopping Mall (0.9 km) are nearby. Project amenities include a refreshing swimming pool, a multi-purpose hall for various gatherings, and a well-maintained playground for children. This residence offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and lifestyle. Don’t miss out on this exceptional opportunity – schedule your viewing today!

Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

The Roof Realty - Kuchai Lama

agency logo
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 950,000.
Jalan 17/29, Seksyen 17, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,024 kps.