Damansara Kim, Petaling Jaya
Damansara Kim, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 4,500,000
6
BT
6
BM
7,350
kps (tanah)
RM 612
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Tentang hartanah ini
Bungalow for Sale
Double Storey Bungalow
----------------------------------------------
Jalan SS20/22, Damansara Kim, 47400 Petaling Jaya
* FREEHOLD
* Land Area : 7,350 sq.ft
* Built-Up : 4,000 sq.ft
* Bedrooms : 6
* Bathrooms : 6
* Well Kept Bungalow
* Facing Direction: West
* High Security With Perimeter Fencing and CCTV
* Only Gated & Guarded in Damansara Kim
* Located Most Sought After Neighbourhood in Damansara Kim
=====================================================================================
* PLEASE CALL [ B R Y A N ] [ 0***** ] FOR VIEWING APPOINTMENT!
----------------------------------------------
Jalan SS20/22, Damansara Kim, 47400 Petaling Jaya
* FREEHOLD
* Land Area : 7,350 sq.ft
* Built-Up : 4,000 sq.ft
* Bedrooms : 6
* Bathrooms : 6
* Well Kept Bungalow
* Facing Direction: West
* High Security With Perimeter Fencing and CCTV
* Only Gated & Guarded in Damansara Kim
* Located Most Sought After Neighbourhood in Damansara Kim
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Jogging track
Parking
Playground
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 4,500,000.
Damansara Kim, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.