Ruby Seapark, Sea Park, Petaling Jaya

Sea Park, Petaling Jaya, Selangor

RM 630,000

2

BT

2

BM

660

kps

RM 954.55

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kediaman Servis untuk dijual
check-small-f
Kelengkapan tidak penuh
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 2022
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 3 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501033856

Tentang Ruby Seapark

For Sale: 2 Bedroom Service Residence in Jalan 21/19a, Malaysia

Discover your new home in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom Service Residence available for sale now! Spanning 660 sqft, this modern property is located in Jalan 21/19a, Malaysia, offering an ideal blend of comfort and convenience. Enjoy proximity to notable amenities such as SAM Singapore Maths (0.5 km) and Xin Mun Kee Fresh Mart (0.6 km), making daily errands a breeze. Experience a wealth of project amenities including a swimming pool, landscaped garden, and 24-hour security, ensuring a secure and enjoyable lifestyle. The unit features essential comforts such as air conditioning, a water heater, and a balcony for relaxation. Don't miss this fantastic opportunity to own a piece of paradise. Schedule a viewing today and take the first step towards your dream home!

security-access-control-o

Kawalan keselamatan 24 jam

Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn

DREAMVEST REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1634 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 630,000.
Sea Park, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 660 kps.
Pegangan Bebas.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.

DREAMVEST REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1634 ]