Plaza @ Kelana Jaya, Kelana Jaya, Petaling Jaya
Jalan SS 7/13b, Kelana Jaya, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 640,000
3
BT
2
BM
750
kps
RM 853
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Plaza @ Kelana Jaya
For Sale: 3 Bedroom Service Residence in Jalan SS 7/13b, Kelana Jaya
Discover your dream home! This 750 sqft service residence located in Jalan SS 7/13b, Kelana Jaya, Malaysia is now available for sale. It features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, perfect for families seeking comfort and convenience. Nearby, you will find reputable schools like SAM Singapore Maths (0.6 km) and Genius Aulad Kelana Jaya (0.7 km). For grocery shopping, Sabun Cerah Ketiak Marine Essence (0.8 km) and Mamaraj Mini Market (0.9 km) are just a stone's throw away. Enjoy shopping at Eco Shop (1.0 km) for your everyday needs. The property boasts excellent project amenities, including a drop-off point, perimeter fencing, a playground, and 24-hour security for peace of mind. Inside the unit, you will find modern features such as air conditioning, a cooker hood, and a cozy balcony. Don't miss this opportunity to own a beautiful residence in a vibrant community. Act now and schedule a viewing today!
Kemudahan
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Playground
Swimming pool
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 640,000.
Jalan SS 7/13b, Kelana Jaya, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 750 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.