PJ LDP Federal Highway Tower. 5km to Bandar Sunway Pyramid, SS15 Subang, Sea Park, Glenmarie, PJS 8, Sunway Mentari, Petaling Jaya
PJS 8, Sunway Mentari, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Boleh dirunding
RM 12,500,000
10+
BM
30,806
kps
RM 405.77
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang PJ LDP Federal Highway Tower. 5km to Bandar Sunway Pyramid, SS15 Subang, Sea Park, Glenmarie
Pj Commercial Tower. 200m Federal Highway, LDP, LRT. 2,000 Carpark lot
PJ Petaling Jaya
Type: Commercial Building
Net Lettable Area (NLA): 30,806sf
Built-Up Area:
Level 1 (11,044 sq.ft)
Level 2 (10,699 sq.ft)
Level 3 ( 9,063 sq.ft)
Condition: Partly renovated
Strategically located in the heart of Petaling Jaya
(13.5km to KL City Centre)
Easy accessibility via main highways
- Federal Highway
- Lebuhraya Damansara Puchong (LDP)
- New Pantai Expressway (NPE)
- New Klang Valley Expressway (NKVE)
etc
Commute stress-free (< 5-min walk)
- Sunway-Setia Jaya BRT (connect to LRT Kelana Jaya line)
- Setia Jaya Komuter Station
Approx. 2,000 parking bays
5km to:
Bandar Sunway
Sunway Lagoon
Sunway Pyramid
Sunway Square Mall
Sunway Medical Centre
SS15
Taman Sea
Taman Paramount
Temasya Glenmarie Industrial
Kelab Golf Negara Subang
UNITAR International University
SS7 Kelana Jaya
(distance by road*)
Whatsapp NOW!
+6019
332 8267
Type: Commercial Building
Net Lettable Area (NLA): 30,806sf
Built-Up Area:
Level 1 (11,044 sq.ft)
Level 2 (10,699 sq.ft)
Level 3 ( 9,063 sq.ft)
Condition: Partly renovated
Strategically located in the heart of Petaling Jaya
(13.5km to KL City Centre)
Easy accessibility via main highways
- Federal Highway
- Lebuhraya Damansara Puchong (LDP)
- New Pantai Expressway (NPE)
- New Klang Valley Expressway (NKVE)
etc
Commute stress-free (< 5-min walk)
- Sunway-Setia Jaya BRT (connect to LRT Kelana Jaya line)
- Setia Jaya Komuter Station
Approx. 2,000 parking bays
5km to:
Bandar Sunway
Sunway Lagoon
Sunway Pyramid
Sunway Square Mall
Sunway Medical Centre
SS15
Taman Sea
Taman Paramount
Temasya Glenmarie Industrial
Kelab Golf Negara Subang