Panorama Residences, Kelana Jaya, Petaling Jaya

Jalan SS 7/15, SS7, Kelana Jaya, Petaling Jaya, Selangor

Lihat ke Tawaran

RM 820,000

2

BT

2

BM

939

kps

RM 873.27

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium untuk dijual
check-small-f
Kelengkapan penuh
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 2022
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 19 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501363268

Tentang Panorama Residences

For Sale: 2 Bedroom Condominium at Jalan SS 7/15, SS7, Malaysia

Discover your new home in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium for sale, available now! Spanning 939 sqft, this property is located at Jalan SS 7/15, SS7, Malaysia, offering both comfort and convenience. Enjoy easy access to nearby amenities, including CGC Glenmarie MRT Station (0.5 km) and excellent educational institutions like SAM Singapore Maths (0.7 km) and Pusat Perkembangan Minda Fantasi (0.9 km). For shopping enthusiasts, Soray Star warehouse (0.4 km) and Plaza Glomac Car Park (0.5 km) are just a stone's throw away. The project boasts remarkable amenities such as a swimming pool, gym, multi-purpose hall, and 24-hour security, ensuring a secure and enjoyable living environment. Unit features include air conditioning, a cooker hood, and covered car parking for your convenience. This condominium is perfect for families or young professionals seeking a vibrant lifestyle. Don’t miss this incredible opportunity to own a beautiful home in a prime location. Act now and schedule a viewing today!

security-access-control-o

Kawalan keselamatan 24 jam

Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

DREAMVEST REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1634 ]