Laman Ara, Ara Damansara, Petaling Jaya, Ara Damansara
Jalan PJU 1A/33, Jalan PJU 1A/35, Jalan PJU 1A/36, Laman Ara, Ara Damansara, Petaling Jaya, Ara Damansara, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 5,500,000
5+1
BT
5
BM
7,546
kps (tanah)
RM 729
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Laman Ara, Ara Damansara, Petaling Jaya
Laman Ara Two Storey Corner Bungalow with Private Pool
Landed Property Specialist – Semi-D & Bungalow
Tropicana | Ara Damansara | Saujana | Kota Damansara
Laman Ara, Kota Damansara
Property Highlights
• Land Size: 7,546 sqft
• Built Up: Approx. 4,000 sqft
• 5 Bedrooms + 1 Room
• Corner Lot with Good Privacy
• Private Swimming Pool
• Overlooking Greenery
• Peaceful & Exclusive Surrounding
Asking Price: RM 5,500,000
For more information or Exclusive viewing arrangement, kindly contact:
Vincent Liaw
016-847_3577
Team Leader | Probationary Estate Agent (PEA 3126)
Gather Properties Sdn Bhd
Tropicana | Ara Damansara | Saujana | Kota Damansara
Laman Ara, Kota Damansara
Property Highlights
• Land Size: 7,546 sqft
• Built Up: Approx. 4,000 sqft
• 5 Bedrooms + 1 Room
• Corner Lot with Good Privacy
• Private Swimming Pool
• Overlooking Greenery
• Peaceful & Exclusive Surrounding
Asking Price: RM 5,500,000
Vincent Liaw
016-847_3577
Team Leader | Probationary Estate Agent (PEA 3126)
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 5,500,000.
Jalan PJU 1A/33, Jalan PJU 1A/35, Jalan PJU 1A/36, Laman Ara, Ara Damansara, Petaling Jaya, Ara Damansara, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 4,000 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.