Kampung Tunku, Kampung Tunku, Petaling Jaya
Kampung Tunku, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
View to Offer
RM 2,600,000
6+2
BT
5
BM
6,620
kps (tanah)
RM 393
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Kampung Tunku
2 Storey Bungalow in Kampung Tunku, Petaling Jaya
This remarkable 2 storey bungalow located in Kampung Tunku, Petaling Jaya boasts impressive features. With a built-up area of 4000 sqft and a generous land area of 6620 sqft, it includes 6 spacious bedrooms and 5 bathrooms. Additionally, there is a maid room and a store room for extra convenience. The property faces the northeast and is adorned with a stylish plaster ceiling and a modern kitchen cabinet.
Nearby amenities include Amcorp Mall, Paradigm Mall, and the LRT Taman Paramount station, ensuring easy access to shopping and transportation. The location is also well-connected to major routes, including the LDP Highway and the FEDERAL Highway.
=======================
Asking Price: RM 2,600,000
=======================
For inquiries and exclusive viewing, kindly contact :
Please contact:
Premkumar Nathan | Negotiator
+6*****
www.h*****
=======================
Asking Price: RM 2,600,000
=======================
For inquiries and exclusive viewing, kindly contact :
Please contact:
Premkumar Nathan | Negotiator
+6*****
www.h*****
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 2,600,000.
Kampung Tunku, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 4,000 kps.
Freehold.