Jaya One Residences, Petaling Jaya
Jaya One Jalan Universiti, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 1,800,000
3+3
BT
4
BM
2,095
kps
RM 859.19
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Jaya One Residences
Ready To Move In Penthouse at Jaya One Petaling Jaya
* Spacious built-up area of 2,095 sq ft
* High-level single floor penthouse
* 3 bedrooms + 4 bathrooms + study + maid's room + ample storeroom
* Expansive dry kitchen (with island) and large wet kitchen
* Lanai space
* Balcony included
* 3 car parking spaces (side by side, prime location)
* Partly furnished in excellent condition, ready for immediate occupancy
Contact David Wong (E2097)
Mobile 0*****
Foreward Realty Sdn Bhd - E(1)1909
Tel: 0*****
* High-level single floor penthouse
* Expansive dry kitchen (with island) and large wet kitchen
* Lanai space
* Balcony included
* 3 car parking spaces (side by side, prime location)
Contact David Wong (E2097)
Mobile 0*****
Foreward Realty Sdn Bhd - E(1)1909
Tel: 0*****
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Jacuzzi
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 1,800,000.
Jaya One Jalan Universiti, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 2,095 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.