Icon Residenz @ Icon City, SS8, Petaling Jaya

Jalan SS 8/39, SS8, Petaling Jaya, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 528,000

2

BT

2

BM

717

kps

RM 736

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for sale
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Leasehold (87 tahun lagi)
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 27 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500662791
check-small-f
717 kps luas pelan lantai

Tentang Icon Residenz @ Icon City

Stylish unit with a cozy feel for sale at Icon Residenz@Icon City

Explore your ideal home in this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom service residence now on the market!

Covering 717 sqft, this property in Icon City is crafted for contemporary living. Benefit from being close to fantastic amenities, with Monday Show School of Musical Theatre just 0.5 km away and Sri Montessori Early Learning only 0.6 km away, making it great for families. For your daily necessities, Ms77 GLOBAL SDN.BHD, a supermarket, is a short 0.2 km away, and AULYA MART ENTERPRISE is conveniently located just 0.3 km from your home. Shopping lovers will enjoy Uxaha Jaya Solution (0.3 km) and Icon City (0.5 km) nearby to satisfy all your retail cravings.

This residence features excellent project amenities, including a swimming pool, landscaped garden, and 24-hour security to provide a secure and enjoyable living environment. Inside, you’ll discover air conditioning, modern kitchen fittings, and a welcoming living area that makes this space truly appealing. This unit is specifically designed to be fully furnished.

Don’t let this amazing chance to own a slice of paradise in a lively community pass you by. Act quickly, as properties like this tend to sell fast!

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan