Icon Residenz @ Icon City, SS8, Petaling Jaya
Jalan SS 8/39, SS8, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 470,000
2
BM
745
kps
RM 630.87
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Icon Residenz @ Icon City
Brand new duplex unit at icon city, kelana jaya, petaling jaya.
Property Type : EXCLUSIVE BRAND NEW SMALL OFFICE VERSATILE OFFICE (SOVO) DUPLEX UNIT MEASURING 745 SQUARE FEET LOCATED AT ICON CITY, KELANA JAYA, PETALING JAYA, SELANGOR.
Property Specifications : BRAND NEW DUPLEX UNIT, STRATEGIC LOCATION, HIGH CEILING, BUILT UP 745 SQUARE FEET, LEASEHOLD, DOUBLE ENTRY DOORS FOR BOTH FLOORS, 2 TOILETS (PER FLOOR 1 TOILET), BASIC UNIT, 24 HOURS GATED AND GUARDED AND ETC.
Asking Price : RM470,000.00 (NEG)
Kindly call or WhatsApp me at +6***** for further information or feel free for viewing.
Asking Price : RM470,000.00 (NEG)
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Jacuzzi
Sauna
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 470,000.
Jalan SS 8/39, SS8, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 745 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.