Cora Plus, Damansara Jaya, Petaling Jaya
Jalan Jenjarum,, Damansara Jaya, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 1,288,888
3+1
BT
3
BM
1,560
kps
RM 826
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Cora Plus
3 Bedroom Condominium For Sale in Jalan Jenjarum, Malaysia
Discover your dream home with this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom condominium for sale, available now! Spanning 1560 sqft, this beautiful residence is located in the vibrant area of Jalan Jenjarum, Malaysia. Enjoy the convenience of having top-notch amenities nearby, including Beaconhouse Sri Inai International School (0.4 km) and Village Grocer Atria Shopping Gallery (0.5 km). The Atria Shopping Gallery (0.5 km) offers a fantastic shopping experience just a stone's throw away. The property features great amenities such as a swimming pool, gym, landscaped garden, 24-hour security, and a multi-purpose hall, ensuring a comfortable and enjoyable lifestyle. With spacious living areas and modern finishes, this condominium is perfect for families and individuals alike. Don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity to own a piece of paradise in a prime location. Schedule a viewing today and take the first step towards your new home!
Kemudahan
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Gym
Parking
Playground
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 1,288,888.
Jalan Jenjarum,, Damansara Jaya, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,560 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.