BUKIT GASING HILLTOP, SEKSYEN 5, PETALING JAYA, Bukit Gasing, Petaling Jaya
JALAN 5, BUKIT GASING HILLTOP, SEKSYEN 5, PETALING JAYA, SELANGOR, Bukit Gasing, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 3,222,000
17,900
kps
RM 180
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang BUKIT GASING HILLTOP, SEKSYEN 5, PETALING JAYA
Exclusive bungalow lot at bukit gasing hilltop, petaling jaya.
EXCLUSIVE EMPTY BUNGALOW LOT (17,900 SQUARE FEET) LOCATED AT THE HILLTOP OF BUKIT GASING, PETALING JAYA, SELANGOR.
TOTAL LOT SIZE 17,900 SQUARE FEET (PURCHASE PRICE TO BE CALCULATED BASED ON SQUARE FEET STATED IN TITLE), FREEHOLD, “KATEGORI PENGGUNAAN TANAH : BANGUNAN”, HIGH LAND, FULL OF GREENERIES, NICE VIEW, BREATH TAKING AND RELAXING ENVIRONMENT, RESORT STYLE LIVING, A STONE THROW AWAY FROM THE BUKIT GASING TROPICAL FOREST PARK, AND ETC
Selling Price : RM3,222,000.00 (NEG) - PURCHASE PRICE TO BE CALCULATED BASED ON EXACT SQUARE FEET STATED IN TITLE
Price Per Square Feet : RM180.00 (NEG)
Price Per Square Feet : RM180.00 (NEG)
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 3,222,000.
JALAN 5, BUKIT GASING HILLTOP, SEKSYEN 5, PETALING JAYA, SELANGOR, Bukit Gasing, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.