Atwater : Service Residences, Seksyen 13, Petaling Jaya
Jalan Professor Diraja Ungku Aziz, Seksyen 13, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 830,000
2
BT
1
BM
703
kps
RM 1,181
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Atwater : Service Residences
Fully furnished 2room sale
Atwater (Sale&Rent) 01
- 703 sqft (2R1B2C)
- 2 car park (side by side), low floor
- Fully renovated with ID
- Rm3800 / RM3500(2y contract)
- Sell RM800k-850k
- available now
Highlights:
Smart home infrastructure added (cabling and networking)
CCTV
Samsung high-end Smart Lock
LTech smart switch and smart lighting, remotely controllable by app
2 in 1 dining-bar top island, top made with solid wood & granite.
Integrated Electrolux microwave with grill
Wine slot built-in
2 dining chairs
2 high chairs
Projector-ready infrastructure
Solid wood TV rack with granite
Samsung Dolby Atmos soundbar with subwoofer
LG 50 QNED 81 Smart TV 120hz
King-size bedframe with mattress
Panasonic high-end Washer Dryer
Panasonic refrigerator
Suzuka Texture paint feature wall
- 703 sqft (2R1B2C)
- 2 car park (side by side), low floor
- Fully renovated with ID
- Rm3800 / RM3500(2y contract)
- Sell RM800k-850k
- available now
Highlights:
Smart home infrastructure added (cabling and networking)
CCTV
Samsung high-end Smart Lock
Integrated Electrolux microwave with grill
Wine slot built-in
2 dining chairs
2 high chairs
Projector-ready infrastructure
Solid wood TV rack with granite
Samsung Dolby Atmos soundbar with subwoofer
LG 50 QNED 81 Smart TV 120hz
King-size bedframe with mattress
Panasonic high-end Washer Dryer
Panasonic refrigerator
Suzuka Texture paint feature wall
Kemudahan
Balcony
Covered car parking