The WaterEdge (Pinggiran Air), Permas Jaya
Jalan Persiaran Senibong, Permas Jaya, Johor
RM 570,000
2
BT
2
BM
990
kps
RM 576
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang The WaterEdge (Pinggiran Air)
Wateredge Residence in Senibong Coves, Permas Jaya
Available for Purchase
Wateredge Residence, Senibong Coves, Permas Jaya
- 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms
- Positioned on a low floor
- 990 square feet
- Sold fully furnished
- Includes 1 car parking space
- International lot
- Corner unit
- East-facing balcony
- Monthly maintenance fee RM 320
- Well-maintained condition
Asking price RM 570,000
For inquiries, please contact:
Siang 0*****
Eve 0*****
Wateredge Residence, Senibong Coves, Permas Jaya
- 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms
- Positioned on a low floor
- 990 square feet
- Sold fully furnished
- Includes 1 car parking space
- International lot
- Corner unit
- East-facing balcony
- Monthly maintenance fee RM 320
- Well-maintained condition
Asking price RM 570,000
For inquiries, please contact:
Siang 0*****
Eve 0*****
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Badminton court
Bbq
Gym
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 570,000.
Jalan Persiaran Senibong, Permas Jaya, Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 990 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.