The Straits View Condominium, Permas Jaya
Jalan Permas Selatan Taman Permas Jaya, Johor Bahru, Permas Jaya, Johor
RM 580,000
4
BT
3
BM
1,607
kps
RM 361
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang The Straits View Condominium
Straits View Condominium @ Permas Jaya @ Masai (Upgraded) For Sale
Straits View Condominium @ Permas Jaya @ Masai (Upgraded) FOR SALE
-Selling Price : RM 580,000
-Floor Area : 1,607 Sqft
-4 Bedroom & 3 Bathroom
-High Floor
-Renovation - Brand New Tiles, Plaster Ceiling, Countertop & Kitchen Cabinets
-Furniture - Ceiling Fan, Air-Conditioner, Decorative Light & Wardrobe
-Facing Golf View
-24 Hours Gated & Guarded
-5 mins to AEON Mall, Local Banks & Others
-10 mins to MidValley Southkey
-15 mins to JBCC & CIQ
-20 mins to Pasir Gudang
-Kindly contact +6***** REN 00425 for viewing arrangement
-Selling Price : RM 580,000
-Floor Area : 1,607 Sqft
-4 Bedroom & 3 Bathroom
-High Floor
-Facing Golf View
-24 Hours Gated & Guarded
-5 mins to AEON Mall, Local Banks & Others
-10 mins to MidValley Southkey
-15 mins to JBCC & CIQ
-20 mins to Pasir Gudang
-Kindly contact +6***** REN 00425 for viewing arrangement
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Basketball court
Bbq
Cafe
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 580,000.
Jalan Permas Selatan Taman Permas Jaya, Johor Bahru, Permas Jaya, Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,607 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.