Senibong Cove - The WaterEdge Residences, Senibong, Permas Jaya

Persiaran Senibong, Senibong, Permas Jaya, Johor

RM 2,100,000

4

BT

4

BM

2,863

kps (tanah)

RM 734

psf (tanah)

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Rumah Berangkai 2 Tingkat for sale
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 13 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500715249
check-small-f
2,863 kps luas pelan lantai

Tentang Senibong Cove - The WaterEdge Residences

A truly comfortable home at Senibong Cove Riverside for Sale

Senibong Cove Riverside Resort-Style Living
A residence surrounded by gentle river breezes and tranquil views each day

Wateredge Residence
Riverside Super Link Terrace
River-View

What makes this home exceptional?
> Expansive ceiling with an open layout
> Plenty of natural light
> River scenery + refreshing breeze + peaceful vibe
> Indoor courtyard design that enhances the atmosphere
> Live the resort lifestyle every single day

A remarkably comfortable home — you will notice the difference from the instant you walk in.

Only 28 units - Superlink terrace overlooking the river:-

- One of the finest river view units with a total land area of 2863 sf
- Estimated built-up of over 2700 sf
- Strata title
- Renovated unit featuring open-concept areas
- Secure gated and guarded service with 24-hour surveillance

Located in Senibong Cove, a premium waterfront development
Peaceful, exclusive, and low-density living
Additionally, savor dining options at the Senibong Cove Marina including Asahikawa Izakaya, Harvest's Bar and Grill, and Yew's Cafe among others

Sale RM2,100,000.00 negotiable

Please feel free to contact Lucy @ 016**718**3377 for further details or to schedule a viewing.
Gather Properties
REN 03409

Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

GATHER PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1536 ]

agency logo
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 2,100,000.
Persiaran Senibong, Senibong, Permas Jaya, Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 2,863 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

GATHER PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1536 ]

agency logo