Permas Jaya, Bandar Baru Permas Jaya, Permas Jaya
Bandar Baru Permas Jaya, Permas Jaya, Johor
RM 8,000,000
6+1
BT
8
BM
10,505
kps (tanah)
RM 761.54
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Permas Jaya
For Sale: 3 Storey Bungalow at Straits View Residence
Permas Jaya
Permas Jaya Straits View Residence
The Straits View Residence 3 Storey Bungalow available for purchase
Experience resort-style living in the heart of the city.
- Land Size: 10,505 sqft
- Built-Up: 7,384 sqft
- 6 + 1 Bedrooms
- 7 + 1 Bathrooms
- Fully Renovated unit
- Ample parking space for up to 8 cars
A self-sufficient township with gated and guarded access featuring 24-hour security.
The Sanctuary clubhouse is located within a 2-acre central park, offering landscaped pocket parks, breezy walkways, and a distinctive forest grove that acts as a green haven.
Commercially vibrant and filled with amenities such as shopping malls, retail and entertainment hubs, dining options, clinics, banks, office spaces, and a 9-hole golf course nearby.
Facilities:
- Infinity Swimming Pool
- BBQ deck
- Gymnasium
- Tennis Court
- Table Tennis
- Function Room
For inquiries, please contact Adeline at 0*****
www.w*****
Permas Jaya Straits View Residence
Experience resort-style living in the heart of the city.
- Land Size: 10,505 sqft
- Built-Up: 7,384 sqft
- 6 + 1 Bedrooms
- 7 + 1 Bathrooms
- Fully Renovated unit
- Ample parking space for up to 8 cars
Facilities:
- Infinity Swimming Pool