Idaman Senibong, Permas Jaya

Jalan Persiaran Senibong, Permas Jaya, Johor

Boleh dirunding

RM 298,000

3

BT

2

BM

871

kps

RM 342.14

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Pangsapuri untuk dijual
check-small-f
Kelengkapan tidak penuh
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 2006
check-small-f
Pegangan pajakan
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 10 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500340928

Tentang Idaman Senibong

For Sale: Idaman Senibong 3 Bedroom Apartment

Discover the perfect blend of comfort and accessibility in this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment now on the market! Covering 871 sqft, this treasure is situated at Jalan Persiaran Senibong, Malaysia. Nearby, you'll find essential facilities like Tadika Unity (0.5 km) and Tadika Sri Sentosa (0.5 km) for your children's learning needs. For your shopping convenience, Kedai Runcit Hong Rid is just 0.6 km away, while Stellar Walk shopping mall is only 1.2 km from your home. The property features impressive amenities such as a swimming pool, gym, clubhouse, and 24-hour security, providing a safe living environment. Inside, enjoy the refreshing comfort of ceiling fans and bright basic lighting that enhance the ambiance. Seize this chance to acquire an amazing property in a sought-after area. Take action now and claim this as your new residence!

For Sale
Permas Jaya
Idaman Senibong
Taman Bayu Senibong
871 sqft
Non Bumi
3 bed, 2 bath
Level 6
Unfurnished
Leasehold
Asking price: RM298K nego

Contact: Yosef Chong
+6*****
Aczeon Properties
REN 35911

Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn

ACZEON PROPERTIES [ E (3) 1719 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 298,000.
Jalan Persiaran Senibong, Permas Jaya, Johor.