Pekan Nanas Industry Park 1.5 Storey Semi-Detached Factory For Sale, Pekan Nanas
Pekan Nanas, Johor
Negotiable
RM 3,500,000
2
BM
11,050
kps (lantai)
RM 317
psf (lantai)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Pekan Nanas Industry Park 1.5 Storey Semi-Detached Factory For Sale
Pekan Nanas Industry Park 1.5 Storey Semi-Detached Factory For Sale
PEKAN NANAS INDUSTRY PARK
1.5 Storey Semi-Detached Factory For Rent / Sale
Strategically located in Pekan Nanas Industry Park, this spacious 1.5-storey semi-detached factory is suitable for light industrial use, warehouse, storage, manufacturing, and distribution operations.
Property Details:
Land Size: 18,000 sqft
Built-Up: 11,050 sqft
Power Supply: 200 Amp
Type: Light Industry
Ceiling Height: 7.5m
Rental: RM15,000 negotiable
Selling Price: RM3.5 million negotiable
For more information or viewing appointment, please contact:
Stanley
+6*****
1.5 Storey Semi-Detached Factory For Rent / Sale
Property Details:
Land Size: 18,000 sqft
Built-Up: 11,050 sqft
Power Supply: 200 Amp
Type: Light Industry
Ceiling Height: 7.5m
Rental: RM15,000 negotiable
Selling Price: RM3.5 million negotiable
Stanley
+6*****
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 3,500,000.
Pekan Nanas, Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 11,050 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.