Taman Cahaya Masai, Pasir Gudang
Taman Cahaya Masai, Pasir Gudang, Johor
Boleh dirunding
RM 349,000
3
BT
2
BM
1,173
kps (tanah)
RM 297.53
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Taman Cahaya Masai
End Lot Double Storey House in Taman Cahaya Masai - JB
For Sale: Taman Cahaya Masai End Lot Double Storey House | Unobstructed View + Additional Side Land
Selling Price: RM349,000 (Negotiable)
Bank Value: RM370,000
Location:
Jalan Berlian 22, Taman Cahaya Masai, 81700 Pasir Gudang
Property Details:
Double Storey Medium Low Cost End Lot
Land Area: 1173 sqft
3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
Leasehold (99 years)
Non-Bumi Lot
Unobstructed unit
Extra side land approximately 7ft
Renovation & Features:
Front & back awning
Modern gate design
Car porch plaster ceiling with LED lighting
Fully tiled car porch
Side land fully cemented
Vinyl flooring
Kitchen countertop
Living hall plaster ceiling with LED lighting design
Upgraded sliding windows at ground level
Viewing available, keys in hand.
Selling Price: RM349,000 (Negotiable)
Bank Value: RM370,000
Location:
Jalan Berlian 22, Taman Cahaya Masai, 81700 Pasir Gudang
Property Details:
Double Storey Medium Low Cost End Lot
Land Area: 1173 sqft
3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
Leasehold (99 years)
Non-Bumi Lot
Unobstructed unit
Extra side land approximately 7ft
Renovation & Features:
Front & back awning
Modern gate design
Car porch plaster ceiling with LED lighting
Fully tiled car porch
Side land fully cemented
Vinyl flooring
Kitchen countertop
Living hall plaster ceiling with LED lighting design
Upgraded sliding windows at ground level
Viewing available, keys in hand.
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 349,000.
Taman Cahaya Masai, Pasir Gudang, Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,173 kps.
Pegangan Pajakan.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.