Nilai 3, Nilai
Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
Negotiable
RM 1,600,000
2
BM
7,000
kps (lantai)
RM 229
psf (lantai)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Nilai 3
Semi D Factory Nilai 3 Negeri Sembilan
FOR SALE
SEMI-D FACTORY NILAI 3, NEGERI SEMBILAN
4 ADJACENT LOT
1) ASKING PRICE: RM 1,600,000 each
DETAILS:
- Type: Semi-D Factory
- Built Up: 7,000 sqft (approx.)
- Land Area: 60 x 120 (7,200 sqft)
- Freehold | Non-Bumi Lot
- Power Supply: Upgraded to 300A, 415V
- Renovated Unit with 2 Storey, Fully Extended, Office
=============================
2) ASKING PRICE: RM 1,400,000
DETAILS:
- Type: Semi-D Factory
- Built Up: 7,000 sqft (approx.)
- Land area: 60 x 120 (7,200 sqft)
- Freehold | Non-Bumi Lot
- Renovated Fully Extended
- Power Supply: 150A
=============================
3) ASKING PRICE: RM 1,500,000
DETAILS:
- Type: Semi-D Factory
- Built Up: 7,000 sqft (approx,)
- Land area: 60 x 120 (7,200 sqft)
- Freehold | Non-Bumi Lot
- Renovated Fully Extended
- Power Supply: 150A
** All Units Tenanted
** 6 Total Units
** Commission 2%+SST
SEMI-D FACTORY NILAI 3, NEGERI SEMBILAN
4 ADJACENT LOT
1) ASKING PRICE: RM 1,600,000 each
DETAILS:
- Type: Semi-D Factory
- Built Up: 7,000 sqft (approx.)
- Land Area: 60 x 120 (7,200 sqft)
- Freehold | Non-Bumi Lot
- Power Supply: Upgraded to 300A, 415V
- Renovated Unit with 2 Storey, Fully Extended, Office
=============================
2) ASKING PRICE: RM 1,400,000
DETAILS:
- Type: Semi-D Factory
- Built Up: 7,000 sqft (approx.)
- Land area: 60 x 120 (7,200 sqft)
- Freehold | Non-Bumi Lot
- Renovated Fully Extended
- Power Supply: 150A
=============================
3) ASKING PRICE: RM 1,500,000
DETAILS:
- Type: Semi-D Factory
- Built Up: 7,000 sqft (approx,)
- Land area: 60 x 120 (7,200 sqft)
- Freehold | Non-Bumi Lot
- Renovated Fully Extended
- Power Supply: 150A
** All Units Tenanted
** 6 Total Units