Trinity Pentamont, Mont Kiara

Jalan Kiara 5, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur

Negotiable

RM 1,900,000

5

BT

4

BM

2,090

kps

RM 909.09

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Condominium for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 2022
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 21 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501263189

Tentang Trinity Pentamont

For Sale: 5 Bedroom Condominium in Jalan Kiara 5, Malaysia

Discover your dream home in this stunning 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom condominium, available for sale and ready to welcome you on 2***** . Spanning an impressive 2090 sqft, this property is perfectly located in Jalan Kiara 5, Malaysia. Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities such as Garden International School (1.8 km) and Mont'Kiara International School (1.3 km), making it ideal for families. Grocery shopping is a breeze with Jaya Grocer at Verve Mont Kiara (0.8 km) and Village Grocer @ 1 Mont Kiara (1.0 km) just minutes away. For shopping enthusiasts, 1 Mont Kiara (1.1 km) and Steppes @ Mont' Kiara (1.5 km) are within close reach. This condominium boasts exceptional project amenities including 24-hour security, a gym, and a multi-purpose hall, ensuring a secure and active lifestyle. Inside, you will find modern unit features such as air conditioning, a balcony, and covered car parking. Don't miss this opportunity to own a spacious and luxurious home in a prime location. Make it yours today!

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

ESPRIT ESTATE AGENT SDN BHD [ E (1) 1448/4 ]

agency logo
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 1,900,000.