The Residence, Mont Kiara
Jalan Kiara 2, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur
View to Offer
RM 12,500,000
5+2
BT
6
BM
9,700
kps (tanah)
RM 1,289
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang The Residence
Price Negotiable, urgent to sell
= For Sale = The Residence Mont Kiara @ Mont Kiara
Price : RM12,500,000
I'm a Real Estate Consultant who can speak English, Malay, Chinese and some Japanese.
Please click enquiry for further Info or whatsapp
CS Lim ***** )
= ABOUT THIS UNIT =
+ Freehold
+ Beautiful Garden
+ Private Pool
+ 8-minute walk to Mont Kiara International School
+ Only 1.5 km from the bustling city center
+ Building Area: 7200 sq ft (669 sq m)
+ Lot Size: 9700 sq ft (901 sq m)
+ Bedrooms: 5+2
+ Bathrooms: 6
+ Parking Spaces: 4+
= 关于本单位 =
+ 永久地契
+ 精美的花园
+ 私人泳池
+ 走路8分钟到满家乐国际学校
+ 距离繁华街只有1.5公里
+ 建筑面积:7200 平方英尺 ( 669平方米 )
+土地面积:9700 平方英尺 ( 901 平方米 )
+ 卧室:5+2 间
+ 浴室:6 间
+ 停车位:4个以上
Price : RM12,500,000
Please click enquiry for further Info or whatsapp
CS Lim ***** )
= ABOUT THIS UNIT =
+ Freehold
+ Beautiful Garden
+ Private Pool
+ 8-minute walk to Mont Kiara International School
+ Only 1.5 km from the bustling city center
+ Building Area: 7200 sq ft (669 sq m)
+ Lot Size: 9700 sq ft (901 sq m)
+ Bedrooms: 5+2
+ Bathrooms: 6
+ Parking Spaces: 4+
= 关于本单位 =
+ 永久地契
+ 精美的花园
+ 私人泳池
+ 走路8分钟到满家乐国际学校
+ 距离繁华街只有1.5公里
+ 建筑面积:7200 平方英尺 ( 669平方米 )
+土地面积:9700 平方英尺 ( 901 平方米 )
+ 卧室:5+2 间
+ 浴室:6 间
+ 停车位:4个以上
Kemudahan
Barbeque pavilion
Cctv
Private garden
Private pool
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Playground
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 12,500,000.
Jalan Kiara 2, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 7,200 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.