Sunway Mont Residences, Mont Kiara
Mont Residences Jln Kiara 5, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,150,000
2+1
BT
2
BM
1,122
kps
RM 1,025
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Sunway Mont Residences
Modern Freehold Condo with Smart Home Features
Description
Sunway Mont Residences Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur
For Sale
Freehold Condominium
Mid Floor
1,122 sqft
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
2 Car Parks
Asking Price RM1.15 Million Negotiable
Beautifully renovated and fully furnished unit with tasteful modern design and premium built-ins throughout the home. Spacious living and dining area with elegant TV panelling, motorized curtains, and warm ambient lighting creating a comfortable and luxurious atmosphere.
Kitchen
Premium Signature Kitchen cabinetry and fittings
Wash Yard
Sunway Mont Residences Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur
For Sale
Freehold Condominium
Mid Floor
1,122 sqft
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
2 Car Parks
Asking Price RM1.15 Million Negotiable
Kitchen
Premium Signature Kitchen cabinetry and fittings
Master Bedroom
TV cabinet
Dressing table
Built-in wardrobe
Wallpaper feature wall
Motorized curtain