Residensi Astrea, Mont Kiara
Jalan Kiara 5, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur
Negotiable
RM 1,480,000
3
BT
3
BM
1,685
kps
RM 878
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Residensi Astrea
Just A Short Walk To Garden International School. 1685sf
Brand New Unit Available For Sale In Residensi Astrea Mont Kiara. New Residence And Ready For Occupancy
Built Up: 1,685 sq.ft.
FREEHOLD
No. of Bedroom: 3 + 1 (Utility Room)
No. of Bathroom: 3
Car Park: 2
-300m stroll to Garden International School Jalan Kiara 5 entrance.
-300m walk to Verve Suites Mont Kiara, featuring Jaya Grocer, various healthcare facilities, dining options, and convenience stores.
Asking Sale Price: RM1,480,000 (NEGOTIABLE), Open To Co-broke.
Please call or whatsapp (zero 1***** seven) to arrange a viewing.
Kelvin Moh (REN 47309)
Built Up: 1,685 sq.ft.
FREEHOLD
No. of Bedroom: 3 + 1 (Utility Room)
No. of Bathroom: 3
Car Park: 2
Kelvin Moh (REN 47309)
Kemudahan
Balcony
Barbeque pits
Cctv
Covered car parking
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Basketball court
Jacuzzi
Swimming pool
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 1,480,000.
Jalan Kiara 5, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,685 kps.