Pavilion Hilltop, Mont Kiara
Lot 67209 Jalan Kiara, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,880,000
4+1
BT
3
BM
1,830
kps
RM 1,027
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Pavilion Hilltop
Mont Kiara Pavilion Hilltop 1830sf Fully Furnished Family Home
Pavilion Hilltop Mont Kiara For Sale
Experience refined living in this spacious 1830 sqft residence, thoughtfully designed for comfort and style. This fully furnished 4Plus1 bedroom unit offers a perfect blend of functionality and elegance, ideal for families and expatriates seeking a premium lifestyle.
The unit features a generous living and dining area, complemented by quality furnishings and a well planned layout that ensures privacy and practicality. Move in ready condition, perfect for immediate occupancy.
Located in the prestigious Mont Kiara enclave, surrounded by international schools, lifestyle amenities, cafes and shopping destinations with excellent connectivity to major highways.
A rare opportunity to own a spacious and fully furnished home in one of the most sought after addresses in the area.
Serious seller. Viewing available by appointment.
012 - 369, 3559
nicsonwan7 (wc)