Jendela Residences, Mont Kiara
Jalan Bukit Kiara 1, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur
RM 3,550,000
4+2
BT
5
BM
2,260
kps
RM 1,571
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Jendela Residences
Jendela Residences Unit A7 Type D(M) Available For Purchase
Available For Purchase
Jendela Residences – Unit A7
Type: D(M)
Built-up: 2,260 sq ft
4 Bedrooms, 5 Bathrooms (3 Ensuite Bathrooms + 2 Bathrooms)
Utility Rooms: 2
Car Parks: 3
AMENITIES:
- Close proximity to Plaza Mont Kiara & 1 Mont Kiara
- Adjacent to international schools and medical facilities
- Surrounded by cafes, supermarkets & lifestyle conveniences
- Convenient access to recreational parks and Bukit Kiara trails
EASY ACCESS:
- Reachable via Sprint Highway, DUKE & Penchala Link
- Well linked to Mont Kiara, TTDI, Bangsar & KL City Centre
- Easy access to major highways and public amenities
Asking Price: RM 3,550,000
For viewing and further information
Please contact
Vincent Wan
Prestige Realty
Jendela Residences – Unit A7
Type: D(M)
Built-up: 2,260 sq ft
4 Bedrooms, 5 Bathrooms (3 Ensuite Bathrooms + 2 Bathrooms)
Utility Rooms: 2
Car Parks: 3
AMENITIES:
- Close proximity to Plaza Mont Kiara & 1 Mont Kiara
- Adjacent to international schools and medical facilities
EASY ACCESS:
- Reachable via Sprint Highway, DUKE & Penchala Link
- Well linked to Mont Kiara, TTDI, Bangsar & KL City Centre
- Easy access to major highways and public amenities
Asking Price: RM 3,550,000
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan