Jendela Residences, Mont Kiara
Jalan Bukit Kiara 1, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur
RM 2,400,000
3+1
BT
3
BM
1,550
kps
RM 1,548
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Jendela Residences
For Sale: 3 Bedroom Service Residence in Jalan Bukit Kiara 1
Discover your dream home! This stunning 1550 sqft service residence is now available for sale, featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 3 modern bathrooms, located in the prestigious Jalan Bukit Kiara 1, Malaysia. Enjoy the convenience of being just 1.5 km from Taman Tun Dr Ismail MRT Station (SBK10), making commuting a breeze. Families will appreciate the proximity to quality educational institutions like Q-dees Taman Tun Dr Ismail (1.1 km) and myIGCSE Learning Centre (0.9 km). Indulge in retail therapy at nearby shopping spots such as TTDI (1.2 km) and Secret Swanky Studio (1.5 km). The residence boasts impressive amenities including a swimming pool, gym, BBQ area, and a multi-purpose hall for your recreational needs. Don’t miss this opportunity to own a piece of luxury in a prime location. Schedule a viewing today and take the first step towards your new lifestyle next to KLGCC Resort.
Many units different sizes, different views available
Allen Tan (Ren62277)
www.w*****
Ruth Chin(Ren 67725)
www.w*****
Many units different sizes, different views available
Allen Tan (Ren62277)
www.w*****
Ruth Chin(Ren 67725)
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 2,400,000.
Jalan Bukit Kiara 1, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,550 kps.