Inspirasi, Mont Kiara

Jalan Kiara 3, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur

Negotiable

RM 695,000

3

BT

2

BM

1,015

kps

RM 685

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Leasehold (99 tahun lagi)
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 14 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500162999
check-small-f
1,015 kps luas pelan lantai

Tentang Inspirasi

Inspirasi condo mont kiara for sale at below market price 1015sf

Available for purchase at a price below market value, this Inspirasi Mont Kiara unit features 1015 square feet of living space. It includes 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The property is brand new and unfurnished, making it perfect for you to customize to your taste. This leasehold unit also comes with 2 designated car parking spaces. Don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity to own a property in a prime location. For further inquiries or to schedule a viewing, please call 0***** SHERRY CCY.

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD.

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 695,000.
Jalan Kiara 3, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,015 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD.