Changkat Kiara (Bayu), Mont Kiara
Jalan Dutamas Melor 1, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur
RM 4,000,000
6
BT
6
BM
8,342
kps (tanah)
RM 480
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Changkat Kiara (Bayu)
3 Storey Semi Detached House at Changkat Kiara (Bayu), Mont Kiara
3 Storey Semi Detached House
Property Address: Jalan Dutamas Melor 1, Changkat Kiara (Bayu), 50480, Kuala Lumpur
Land Area: 8,342 sq.ft
Auction Price: RM 4,000,000
Auction Date: 2-Jun-2026 (Tuesday)
Tenure: Freehold
Unit & Property Info:
- Next to Taman OUG
- Pedestrian bridge & bus stop right in front of the condo
- Suitable for own stay or investment
- Facilities include Swimming Pool, Children’s Playground, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Pool Deck, BBQ Area & 24-hour security
Surrounding Amenities:
- 2 min to Petaling KTM Station
- Seamless arrival to the iconic Petronas Twin Towers
- Short drive to AEON Mall Metro Prima Shopping Centre
- Close to Lotus's Kepong
- Near to Publika Shopping Gallery
- Easily accessible via Jalan Klang Lama & New Pantai Expressway
Land Area: 8,342 sq.ft
Auction Price: RM 4,000,000
Auction Date: 2-Jun-2026 (Tuesday)
Tenure: Freehold
Unit & Property Info:
- Next to Taman OUG
- Pedestrian bridge & bus stop right in front of the condo
- Suitable for own stay or investment
Surrounding Amenities:
- 2 min to Petaling KTM Station
- Seamless arrival to the iconic Petronas Twin Towers
- Short drive to AEON Mall Metro Prima Shopping Centre
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal