Casa Kiara, Mont Kiara
Jalan Kiara 3, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur
Boleh dirunding
RM 608,000
3
BT
2
BM
1,216
kps
RM 500.00
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Casa Kiara
For Sale: 3 Bedroom Condominium at Jalan Kiara 3, Malaysia
Welcome to your dream home! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium is now available for sale. Spanning a generous 1216 sqft, this property is located in the heart of Jalan Kiara 3, Malaysia. Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities including Garden International School (1.5 km) and Mont'Kiara International School (1.9 km), making it an ideal choice for families. For your shopping needs, Jaya Grocer at Verve Mont Kiara (1.2 km) and Village Grocer @ 1 Mont Kiara (1.6 km) are just a short drive away. Indulge in retail therapy at 1 Mont Kiara (1.6 km) and STEPPES MONT' KIARA (1.2 km). Project amenities include a refreshing swimming pool, a well-equipped gym, a BBQ area, and a children's playground for family fun. The unit features essential comforts such as air conditioning, a cooker hood, water heater, and covered car parking. Don’t miss your chance to own this fabulous condominium in a prime location. Act fast and make this home yours today!
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 608,000.
Jalan Kiara 3, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,216 kps.
Pegangan Bebas.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.