Arcoris SOHO, Mont Kiara
Jalan Kiara 4, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur
RM 757,000
1
BT
1
BM
757
kps
RM 1,000
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Arcoris SOHO
For Sale: 1 Bedroom Service Residence in Jalan Kiara 4, Malaysia
Discover your dream home in this stunning 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom service residence for sale, available now! Spanning 757 sqft, this property is ideally located at Jalan Kiara 4, Malaysia, offering both comfort and convenience. Nearby, you'll find Garden International School (1.1 km) and Mont'Kiara International School (1.5 km), ensuring quality education for families. For your shopping needs, Village Grocer @ 1 Mont Kiara (0.6 km) and Jaya Grocer, Verve Mont Kiara (0.5 km) are just a short drive away. Enjoy retail therapy at 1 Mont Kiara (0.5 km) for a variety of shops and restaurants. The project boasts excellent amenities, including a swimming pool, gym, and 24-hour security, providing a secure and leisurely lifestyle. Inside the unit, you'll appreciate features such as air conditioning, a water heater, and a fridge, ensuring your comfort and convenience. Don't miss this opportunity to own a beautiful home in a prime location. Act now and make this property yours today!
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Playground
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 757,000.
Jalan Kiara 4, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 757 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.