Allevia, Mont Kiara
Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur
RM 2,500,000
3+1
BT
4
BM
1,971
kps
RM 1,268
psf
Tentang Allevia
High floor open view 3-bedroom
Discover your dream home in this spacious 3 bedroom, 4 bathroom condominium, available now for sale! Spanning 1971 sqft, this property is ideally located in Jalan Kiara 4, Malaysia. Within a short distance, you will find top-tier educational institutions such as Garden International School (1.2 km) and Mont'Kiara International School (1.5 km), ensuring quality education for your children. For your everyday needs, Jaya Grocer at Verve Mont Kiara (0.3 km) and Village Grocer @ 1 Mont Kiara (0.5 km) are just around the corner. Shopping enthusiasts will love being close to 1 Mont Kiara (0.5 km) and STEPPES MONT' KIARA (1.0 km), offering a variety of retail options. The condominium boasts remarkable amenities including a swimming pool, BBQ area, multi-storey car park, playground, and 24-hour security, providing a secure and enjoyable living environment. Experience comfort and convenience in a vibrant community. Don’t miss out on this exceptional opportunity; schedule a viewing today and make this beautiful condominium your new home!
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Playground
Swimming pool
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 2,500,000.
Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,971 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.