Brand New Single Storey Terrace at North City 5, Kuala baram Miri, Miri
Kuala Baram By Pass Rd, Miri, Sarawak
RM 388,888
3
BT
2
BM
1,016
kps (tanah)
RM 383
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Brand New Single Storey Terrace at North City 5, Kuala baram Miri
Brand New Single Storey Terrace at North City 5, Kuala baram Miri
Ever dreamt of owning your own place with a little help from the Sun? Good news! North City 5 offers you a Special Discount with 4 options to choose from!
γ €
Β° ππͺπ―π¨ππ¦ ππ΅π°π³π¦πΊ ππ¦π³π³π’π€π¦ ππ―π΅π¦π³ Β°
3 Bedrooms & 2 Bathrooms
Land size from 4.67 pts
Built-up area from 1,016 sq.ft
RM 388,000
γ €
Β° ππͺπ―π¨ππ¦ ππ΅π°π³π¦πΊ ππ¦π³π³π’π€π¦ ππ°π³π―π¦π³ Β°
3 Bedrooms & 2 Bathrooms
Land size from 8.01 pts
Built-up area from 1,016 sq.ft
RM 488,000
γ €
Option 1
γ €RM 28k rebate (inter) @ RM 38k rebate (corner)
Option 2
γ €FREE Solar system & Fully Furnished (with no discount applied)
Option 3
γ €FREE Solar system + RM 10k rebate ONLY
Option 4
γ €FREE Furniture + RM 10k rebate ONLY
γ €
Sales Packages:
-> FREE Sales & Purchase Legal Fees
-> 18 months Defect Period
-> Booking Fee : RM 2,000 only
-> Completion around Year 2027
γ €
Get your dream home at a better price, and use the savings however you like!
γ €
Β° ππͺπ―π¨ππ¦ ππ΅π°π³π¦πΊ ππ¦π³π³π’π€π¦ ππ―π΅π¦π³ Β°
3 Bedrooms & 2 Bathrooms
Land size from 4.67 pts
Built-up area from 1,016 sq.ft
RM 388,000
γ €
Β° ππͺπ―π¨ππ¦ ππ΅π°π³π¦πΊ ππ¦π³π³π’π€π¦ ππ°π³π―π¦π³ Β°
3 Bedrooms & 2 Bathrooms
Land size from 8.01 pts
Built-up area from 1,016 sq.ft
RM 488,000
γ €
Option 1
γ €RM 28k rebate (inter) @ RM 38k rebate (corner)
Option 2
Option 3
γ €FREE Solar system + RM 10k rebate ONLY
Option 4
γ €FREE Furniture + RM 10k rebate ONLY
γ €
Sales Packages:
-> FREE Sales & Purchase Legal Fees
-> 18 months Defect Period
-> Booking Fee : RM 2,000 only
-> Completion around Year 2027
γ €
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal