Southbank, Old Klang Road, Jalan Klang Lama, Seputeh, KL City, Mid Valley City
Mid Valley City, Kuala Lumpur
RM 23,800,000
34,008
kps
RM 700
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Southbank, Old Klang Road, Jalan Klang Lama, Seputeh, KL City
Enbloc tower naming rights facing main Old Klang road for sale &rent
Call: Megan +601253... 会说中文,欢迎来电咨询
Southbank @ Old Klang Road
9 Storey Office Building
Freehold
SALE: RM 23.8mil
Building highlight:
Naming rights
Facing bustling OKR
Private Lift
Size: 34,000sf
Located strategically in the main bustling Jln Klang Lama. Direct rail link @Midvalley to KL Sentral, 7mins drive to Gardens/ MidValley Mall, 15mins to Pavilion KL,direct access to KLIA thru MEX Highway
We cover all commercial spaces/offices in KLCC, TRX, KL City, KL Fringe & Selangor. Tell us your needs & requirements :))
Pls contact Megan@ +6012-5.. for more info & viewing arrangements.
Southbank @ Old Klang Road
9 Storey Office Building
Freehold
SALE: RM 23.8mil
Building highlight:
Naming rights
Facing bustling OKR
Private Lift
Size: 34,000sf
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 23,800,000.
Mid Valley City, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 34,008 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.