The Golden Coast, Melaka City
- Jalan Klebang Besar, Kampung Batang Timur 3, Melaka City, Melaka
View to Offer
RM 475,000
3
BT
4
BM
3,441
kps
RM 138
psf
Tentang The Golden Coast
Klebang Melaka Stunning Luxury Duplex Penthouse with Sea View
4 bedrooms 4 bathrooms
* 3441 sqft
* Duplex Unit
* Scenic Sea View
* Fully Renovated
* Freehold
* Non Bumi
* 2 parking spaces
* Asking RM475,000
Amenities:
- 15 minutes from Jonker
- 5 minutes from Giant Supermarket and 7-Eleven
- 15 minutes from AEON Jusco
- 8 minutes from Oriental Hospital
- 15 minutes from Mahkota Hospital
- 8 minutes from Yong Tai
Call or Whatsapp Yeong 0*****
Call or Whatsapp Yeong 0*****
Call or Whatsapp Yeong 0*****
* 3441 sqft
* Duplex Unit
* Scenic Sea View
* Fully Renovated
* Freehold
* Non Bumi
* 2 parking spaces
* Asking RM475,000
Amenities:
- 15 minutes from Jonker
- 5 minutes from Giant Supermarket and 7-Eleven
- 15 minutes from AEON Jusco
- 8 minutes from Oriental Hospital
- 15 minutes from Mahkota Hospital
- 8 minutes from Yong Tai
Call or Whatsapp Yeong 0*****
Call or Whatsapp Yeong 0*****
Call or Whatsapp Yeong 0*****
Kemudahan
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 475,000.