Taman Kota Laksamana, Melaka City
Taman Kota Laksamana, Melaka City, Melaka
Negotiable
RM 370,000
3
BT
2
BM
1,291
kps (tanah)
RM 287
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Taman Kota Laksamana
Good Condition Ground Floor Townhouse @ Taman Kota Laksamana (Walking
- Very convenient location
- Walking distance to commercial area, wet market, Jonker Walk (tourist hotspot)
- Not facing houses, open space opposite house (space to park cars at road shoulder, very convenient)
- Land area 1291sqft, build-up 1076sqft
- Renovated, well-kept house. Fixtures and furnishings included
- Face Southeast direction
- Leasehold (expire 2084)
- Asking price RM370,000.00
- Those keen, kindly contact Yoong (PEA 1320, 0***** )
- Land area 1291sqft, build-up 1076sqft
- Face Southeast direction
- Leasehold (expire 2084)
- Asking price RM370,000.00
- Those keen, kindly contact Yoong (PEA 1320, 0***** )
Kemudahan
Covered car parking
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 370,000.
Taman Kota Laksamana, Melaka City, Melaka.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,076 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.