Rumah Pangsa Bukit Baru Jaya, Melaka City
Bukit Baru, Malacca, Impression City, Melaka City, Melaka
Negotiable
RM 350,000
4
BT
2
BM
1,230
kps
RM 285
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Rumah Pangsa Bukit Baru Jaya
Bukit Baru Jaya, 4-Room Apartment for Sale, Corner Location
Bukit Baru Jaya offers a fantastic opportunity to own an apartment for sale. This corner unit is situated on level 8 and spans an impressive 1,230 sqft. It features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, perfect for families. Enjoy the warmth of the morning sun and the convenience of being partially furnished. The property has been renovated and comes with 24-hour security for your peace of mind. You'll also receive 2 access cards for easy entry and have 2 parking spaces available. The building is equipped with a lift and includes a children’s playground for added enjoyment. Maintenance fees are set at RM 210 per month. This leasehold property is priced at RM 350,000, negotiable. Interested buyers are welcome to contact me.
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 350,000.
Bukit Baru, Malacca, Impression City, Melaka City, Melaka.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,230 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.