Atlantis Residences (Pangsapuri Atlantis Kota Syahbandar), Taman Kota Syahbandar, Melaka City
1 Jalan Kota Laksamana, Jalan KSB 11A, Taman Kota Syahbandar, Melaka City, Melaka
Negotiable
RM 299,900
1
BT
1
BM
689
kps
RM 435
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Atlantis Residences (Pangsapuri Atlantis Kota Syahbandar)
For Sale: 1 Bedroom Service Residence at 1, Jalan Kota Laksamana
Discover your dream home in this stunning 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom Service Residence for sale, available now! Spanning 689 sqft, this property is perfectly located at 1, Jalan Kota Laksamana, Jalan KSB 11A, Malaysia. Enjoy the convenience of being just 1.2 km from QMO Melaka and 1.5 km from SeaMarine Frozen Food Sdn Bhd. Enthusiasts of shopping will appreciate the nearby HY宏禹Live Mall, only 1.3 km away. This residence boasts excellent project amenities, including a refreshing swimming pool, a modern gym, BBQ facilities, and 24-hour security, ensuring your comfort and safety. Inside, you will find premium features such as air conditioning, a cozy bed, a fridge, and a water heater. Don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity to own a beautiful home in a prime location. This property is ideal for both living and investment. Contact us today to arrange a viewing and take the first step towards your new lifestyle!
Kemudahan
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Jacuzzi
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 299,900.
1 Jalan Kota Laksamana, Jalan KSB 11A, Taman Kota Syahbandar, Melaka City, Melaka.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 689 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.