TAMAN RINTING, Taman Rinting, Masai
Taman Rinting, Masai, Johor
Negotiable
RM 2,000,000
6
BT
4
BM
10,781
kps (tanah)
RM 186
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang TAMAN RINTING
19 Jalan Keruing, Taman Rinting - Bungalow for Sale
For sale: 19 Jalan Keruing, Taman Rinting. This impressive 2-storey bungalow is situated on a corner lot. The land area spans 10,781 sq.ft, with a built-up area of 5,000 sq.ft. The property features 5+1 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, and has been beautifully renovated. It comes partially furnished and is located within a gated and guarded community. This freehold property is oriented towards the north-west, providing a great living experience.
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 2,000,000.
Taman Rinting, Masai, Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 5,000 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.