Hillview @ Senibong Cove, Senibong Cove, Masai
Jalan Bukit Senibong, Senibong Cove, Masai, Johor
RM 1,100,000
4
BT
2
BM
1,288
kps
RM 854.04
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Hillview @ Senibong Cove
Hillview-Sky Mansion Dual Key, 4 Beds, 3 Parking @ Senibong Cove
- Conveniently located near Pasir Gudang Highway, North-South Expressway, Permas Jaya, Midvalley Southkey, Aeon Permas, Taman Megah Ria, Taman Rinting, etc.
SPA Selling Price: RM 1,100,000.00
- Freehold
- 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
- 3 parking spaces
- Built up: 1,288 sq.ft. / 1,349 sq.ft.
- Facing: South East
- Intermediate Lot
- Target completion date: 2029
- Facilities: Swimming, Wading & Beach Sand Pool, Co-working Space, Jacuzzi, Karaoke Room, Gymnasium, Playground, BBQ, etc.
• *Foreigner eligible to buy (外国人可购买)
Kindly Call or Whatsapp for more information
Irene Lim (ACZ)
0*****
Chong Alice REN35158
Welcome Owner Listing
*Photo For Illustration Purpose Only*
SPA Selling Price: RM 1,100,000.00
- Freehold
- 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
- 3 parking spaces
- Built up: 1,288 sq.ft. / 1,349 sq.ft.
- Facing: South East
- Intermediate Lot
- Target completion date: 2029
• *Foreigner eligible to buy (外国人可购买)
Kindly Call or Whatsapp for more information
Irene Lim (ACZ)
0*****
Chong Alice REN35158
Welcome Owner Listing
*Photo For Illustration Purpose Only*
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Parking
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal