Kawasan Perindustrian Pajam, Pajam Industrial Park, Pajam, Nilai, Negeri Sembilan, Pajam, Mantin
Kawasan Perindustrian Pajam, Pajam, 71700, Negeri Sembilan, Pajam, Mantin, Negeri Sembilan
RM 25,000,000
4
BM
49,320
kps (lantai)
RM 507
psf (lantai)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Kawasan Perindustrian Pajam, Pajam Industrial Park, Pajam, Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
Cheap Detached Factory For Sale @ Pajam Industrial Park, Pajam, Nilai
Cheap New Detached Factory For Sale @ Pajam Industrial Park, Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
@ Land Area : 2.194 acres (95,570 sqft)
@ Built-up : about 49,320 sqft
@ Tenure : Freehold
@ Factory : 1 storey, office 3 storey
@ Clear ceiling height 33 ft
@ Power Supply : 1,000 amp
@ Surrounded by existing factories
@ Easy Access to Main Road and LEKAS Highway
@ Asking Price: RM25m
***Photo is for illustration purpose only***
Service You Trust!!!
Thank you for your interest and we look forward to serve you.
===========================
Interested Please Call or Whatapps
EC Low (REN 55952)/ YE
PropNex Realty
Mobile : 018=985 1368
@ Land Area : 2.194 acres (95,570 sqft)
@ Built-up : about 49,320 sqft
@ Tenure : Freehold
@ Factory : 1 storey, office 3 storey
@ Clear ceiling height 33 ft
@ Power Supply : 1,000 amp
@ Surrounded by existing factories
@ Easy Access to Main Road and LEKAS Highway
@ Asking Price: RM25m
***Photo is for illustration purpose only***
Service You Trust!!!
===========================
Interested Please Call or Whatapps
EC Low (REN 55952)/ YE
PropNex Realty
Mobile : 018=985 1368
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 25,000,000.
Kawasan Perindustrian Pajam, Pajam, 71700, Negeri Sembilan, Pajam, Mantin, Negeri Sembilan.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 49,320 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.