Taman Saga Kulai, Kulai

Jalan Saga 1, Kulai, Johor

View to Offer

RM 338,000

3

BT

1

BM

1,044

kps (tanah)

RM 324

psf (tanah)

photo

Gambar

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Rumah Berangkai 1 Tingkat for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 1 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501237817
check-small-f
1,044 kps luas pelan lantai (20 kaki x 52 kaki)

Tentang Taman Saga Kulai

For Sale: 3 Bedroom 1-Storey Terraced House in Serene Location

- 3 spacious bedrooms perfect for family living.
- 1 bathroom designed for comfort and convenience.
- Generous living area of 1044 sqft, ideal for relaxation.
- Located within 1 km of the nearest MRT station for easy commuting.
- Close to reputable schools such as SK and SMK, enhancing educational opportunities.
- Nearby supermarkets including AEON and local markets for daily shopping needs.
- Shopping malls like 1U and SS2 within a short drive for leisure and entertainment options.
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn

VP REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 2154 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 338,000.
Jalan Saga 1, Kulai, Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,044 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.

VP REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 2154 ]