Taman Mutiara, Kulai

Taman Mutiara, Kulai, Johor

RM 288,000

2

BT

2

BM

770

kps (tanah)

RM 374

psf (tanah)

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Rumah Berangkai 2 Tingkat for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 3 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500884673
check-small-f
770 kps luas pelan lantai

Tentang Taman Mutiara

Recently renovated – no additional expenses needed

【Double Storey Low Cost House For Sale】
【Taman Mutiara, Kulai】
Unique opportunity for a double storey low cost house in Kulai. Fully upgraded with an expanded kitchen, ideal for first-time home buyers or investors. Competitive price with potential for full loan approval.
.
Property Details
- Property Type: Double Storey Low Cost House
- Land Size: Approx. 770 sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Tenure: Freehold
- Title: Non-Bumi Lot
- Facing: Northwest
- Fully Extended Kitchen
- Fully Renovated – In Excellent Condition
- Move-in Ready
.
Highlights
- Recently renovated – no additional expenses needed
- Fully extended kitchen for enhanced living space
- Situated in a convenient neighbourhood
- Perfect for first-time home buyers
- Unique double storey low cost house in Kulai area
.
Location Advantages
- Close to schools, mini markets & eateries
- Easy access to Kulai town area
- Peaceful and friendly neighbourhood
.
- Investment Value
- Budget-friendly entry price in Kulai property market
- High rental demand for low cost houses
- Strong potential for future capital appreciation
.
Selling Price - RM288K
.
欢迎预约看屋
Kuu Chin 【REN 69714】
The Roof Realty | Amigos Group
WhatsApp: www.w*****
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

THE ROOF REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1605/10 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 288,000.
Taman Mutiara, Kulai, Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 770 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi