KULAI FACTORY FOR SALE, Kulai
Kulai, Johor
RM 42,000,000
120,000
kps (lantai)
RM 350
psf (lantai)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang KULAI FACTORY FOR SALE
Factory Space Available for Rent in Kulai
Property Details:
•Standalone Factory with Office Space
•Built-up Area: Approx 120,000 sq.ft.
•Power Supply: 1,000 AMP
• Land Use Category: Medium industrial
Strategic Location:
•Approx 30 min to Senai International Airport
•Approx 40 min to Johor Bahru Town Center
•Approx 55 min to Pasir Gudang Johor Port
•Approx 50 min to Port of Tanjung Pelepas
Our Services:
•Lease & Sale of Factory Buildings
•Design & Build Factories for Lease & Sale
•Commercial Land
•Industrial Land
•Development Land
H/p: +6*****
Web: www.j*****
Email: t*****@*****
Tim Chan REN 08707
Aczeon Properties E(3)1719
•Standalone Factory with Office Space
•Built-up Area: Approx 120,000 sq.ft.
•Power Supply: 1,000 AMP
• Land Use Category: Medium industrial
Strategic Location:
•Approx 30 min to Senai International Airport
•Approx 40 min to Johor Bahru Town Center
•Approx 55 min to Pasir Gudang Johor Port
•Approx 50 min to Port of Tanjung Pelepas
Our Services:
•Lease & Sale of Factory Buildings
•Design & Build Factories for Lease & Sale
•Commercial Land
•Industrial Land
•Development Land
H/p: +6*****
Web: www.j*****
Email: t*****@*****
Tim Chan REN 08707
Aczeon Properties E(3)1719
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 42,000,000.
Kulai, Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 120,000 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.