The Corliss Residence @ The NorthBank, Kuching
Kuching - Samarahan Expressway, Kuching, Sarawak
RM 831,900
3
BT
2
BM
1,410
kps
RM 590
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang The Corliss Residence @ The NorthBank
Cheap/ invest/ next to international school/ Corliss Apartment/ 3 bed
Cheap/ Corliss Residence/ Unique/ Loft studio/ 2 storey / 761 sqft
Cheap 很便宜 Good offer
Corliss Residence
Next to Tunku Putra International School
Great for own stay, especially for families
2 Bedroom fully sold out
Available: Loft Studio & 3 Bedroom
Price from RM570K
761 sqft – 1,410 sqft
2 blocks, almost completed
Walking distance to school & clubhouse
Sky garden on every level
2 storey mini clubhouse
More than 10 facilities
4 tier security
No Airbnb (better privacy)
Suitable for own stay or long term investment
PM me for details or viewing
www.h*****
www.h*****
Jimmyy Chin (REN 36628)
Show contact number
PropNex Realty Sdn Bhd
IBRACO Appointed Sales and Marketing Team
Cheap 很便宜 Good offer
Corliss Residence
Next to Tunku Putra International School
Great for own stay, especially for families
2 Bedroom fully sold out
Available: Loft Studio & 3 Bedroom
Price from RM570K
761 sqft – 1,410 sqft
2 blocks, almost completed
Walking distance to school & clubhouse
Sky garden on every level
2 storey mini clubhouse
More than 10 facilities
4 tier security
No Airbnb (better privacy)
Suitable for own stay or long term investment
PM me for details or viewing
www.h*****
www.h*****
Jimmyy Chin (REN 36628)
Show contact number
PropNex Realty Sdn Bhd
IBRACO Appointed Sales and Marketing Team
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 831,900.
Kuching - Samarahan Expressway, Kuching, Sarawak.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,410 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.