Polarwood Estate, Kuching
72 Lorong Lapangan Terbang 5h Taman Polarwood, Kuching, Sarawak
RM 2,280,000
4
BT
4
BM
4,008
kps (tanah)
RM 569
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Polarwood Estate
Polarwood Double Storey Semi D For Sale @ Kuching
Discover your dream home in this stunning 4008 sqft semi-detached house, available now for sale! This exceptional property features 4 spacious bedrooms and 4 modern bathrooms, perfect for families seeking comfort and style. Located at 72, Lorong Lapangan Terbang 5h Taman Polarwood, Malaysia, this home is just a short distance from Borneo International School (1.5 km) and Excel Learning Tuition Centre Green Heights (1.9 km), ensuring excellent educational opportunities for your children. For your shopping needs, Grocer Retail Mini Mart is conveniently located just 1.2 km away. Enjoy the luxury of project amenities including a covered car park, 24-hour security, and lush green spaces for relaxation. This semi-detached home not only offers a spacious living environment but also a sense of community and safety. Don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity to own a beautiful property in a prime location. Schedule a viewing today and take the first step towards making this house your new home!
Polarwood Double Storey Semi D For Sale @ KUCHING
Selling RM2.28mil
www.h*****
www.h*****
www.h*****
4 bedrooms 4 bathrooms
Land size: 9.2 points
Leasehold till 2063
can park 3-4 cars
Facing North East
Included Fittings only
WELL MAINTAINED, NICELY RENOVATED
----------------------------------------------
YONG BOON (小文)
www.h*****
www.h*****
www.h*****
Welcome OWNER/BUYER/TENANT
YONG BOON 小文(REN70967)
0***** (Malaysia)
HIT PROPERTIES SDN BHD E(1)2084
欢迎业主/买家/租户
YONG BOON 小文(REN70967)
0***** (马来西亚)
HIT PROPERTIES SDN BHD E(1)2084
Polarwood Double Storey Semi D For Sale @ KUCHING